Find Meetings

Don’t miss a meeting just because you are out of town or on vacation. Find a Rotary Meeting in your area.

View Map of All Clubs

Club Directory & Contact Info

ID# Club President Internal External Map Meeting Day and Time
5931 Absecon-Galloway William Land Website Map 2nd and 4th Thursday of every month, 7:30 AM 7:30 AM
5932 Atlantic City Murray Rosenberg Website Website Map Tuesday 5:30 PM
5933 Audubon Dennis Lynch Website Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
5934 Berlin Michael Denomme Website Map Monday 6:30 PM
5938 Bridgeton Steven Linn Website Map Thursday 12:10 PM
52844 Bridgeton Breakfast Jean Scarani Website Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
5940 Camden Nancy Gulick Website Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
5941 Cape May Dennis Spilker Map Tuesday 12:00 PM
5942 Cherry Hill Diniar Sukhia Website Map Monday 6:15 PM
84371 Cherry Hill Twilight Fran Orodeckis Map Tuesday 05:45 PM
5943 Collingswood Scott Gutman Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
5944 Deptford Kimberly Nolan Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
5945 Egg Harbor City Bernadette Jennings Map Wednesday 7:00 AM
5946 Elmer Eric Krwawecz Map Wednesday 12:10 PM
5947 Garden State Rotary Paul Adler Website Website Map Friday 12:15 PM
65455 Gibbstown/Paulsboro Joan Kincheloe Map Tuesday 7:30 AM
81478 Glassboro Sunrise Edward Munin Website Map Tuesday 7:15 AM
5949 Gloucester City Richard Leaver Map Wednesday 5:45 PM
5936 Gloucester Twp Grant Bayer Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
5951 Haddon Heights Christine Feese Website Map Thursday 6:15 PM
5950 Haddonfield Roger Dunnavan Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
5952 Hammonton Robert DeRose Website Map Thursday 7:00 PM
5954 Lower Township Claudia Kammer Website Website Map Thursday 6:30 PM
5955 Mainland, The Rudy Foschi Map Every other Tuesday/ Call 609-432-5347 for schedule
5958 Mays Landing Richard Manin Map Tuesday 6:15 PM
5960 Mid Jersey Cape Francey Burke Website Map Tuesday 07:30 AM
5963 Mount Ephraim Dan Bradford Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
58679 Mullica Hill Phyllis Antonelli Website Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
62457 Ocean City Up Twsp (Noon) Cheryl McDonough Website Map Monday 12:15 PM
5966 Ocean City-Upper Township Phil Gieseler Website Website Map Thursday 6:30 PM
5970 Penns Grove Stephen Fox Map Thursday 12:10 PM
5969 Pennsauken-M’Ville John Patane Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
5971 Pennsville Jeffrey Elwell Map Thursday 6:00 PM
5973 Pitman Alice Polocz Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
5974 Port Norris Meghan Wren Map Thursday 12:00 PM
7640 R’mede-B’mawr-G’dora Amber Friel Website Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
5977 Salem Steve Carroll Website Map Wednesday 6:00 PM
71816 Salem Sunrise Margaret Marshall Website Map Wednesday 7:15 AM
5979 Somers Point Mary Jo Hieb Website Map Wednesday 12:15 PM
5982 Vineland Edward Duffy Website Map Tuesday 12:10 PM
57926 Voorhees Breakfast Patricia Kennedy Website Map Thursday 7:15 AM
5983 Voorhees Township Andrew White Map Tuesday 7:00 PM
5984 Washington Township Thomas Fletcher Website Website Map Thursday 12:15 PM
5985 Waterford Township Kurt Schneider Map Thursday 7:00 PM
5980 White Horse Richard Vecsi Map Wednesday 6:30 PM
5988 Wildwood Richard Davis Map Tuesday 6:30 PM
5989 Williamstown Bob Caruso Website Website Map Thursday 6:00 PM
80171 Williamstown Sunrise Don Kensey Website Website Map Wednesday 7:30 AM
5991 Winslow Township Phyllis Mazzeo Website Website Map Wednesday 6:00 PM
5992 Woodbury Jack Magee Website Map Tuesday 12:15 PM
27322 Woodbury Breakfast Robert “Bob” Stahler Website Map Second & Fourth Tuesday 7:15 AM
5993 Woodstown Tracy Priest Website Map Thursday 12:10 PM